Filtruj według

Sklep

Sklep

Jest 6381 produktów.

Pokazano 1-36 z 6381 pozycji

Aktywne filtry

Najważniejsze parametry:
Zastosowanie: Wewnętrzne
Ilość włókien: 12
Rodzaj włókna: Jednomodowe
Typ włókna: SM G.652D / 9/125
Cena 119,00 zł

Najważniejsze parametry:
Długość: 2M
Typ złącza: SC/APC
Typ światłowodu: G657A2
Cena 89,00 zł

Najważniejsze parametry:
Zastosowanie: Wewnętrzne
Ilość włókien: 12
Rodzaj włókna: Jednomodowe
Typ włókna: SM G.657A2
Cena 99,00 zł